Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dionne Julia Bromfield

Age: 24, born 1 February 1996

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
167 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
28 votes
My favourite Black female voices (33 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (70 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Dionne Bromfield Videos

Dionne Bromfield - Mama Said

26 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

12 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Born In 1996 (1), Perfect Chest (1), Sexy Red Carpet (1), Amazing Chest (1), Bumbum (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Epic Ass (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Tight Ass (1), Chesty (1), DSL's (1), Soul Singer (1), Great Legs (1), Perfection (1), Perfect Ass (1), Great Ass (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




Music

1 own




Movies

1. Up All Night (2015)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

djjetz rated this 2/10 3 days, 10 hours ago
BoydGoneBad added this to a list 3 days, 19 hours ago
Stunning 10's (Part 24) (10 person items)
BoydGoneBad posted a image 3 days, 19 hours ago

BoydGoneBad rated this 10/10 4 days, 17 hours ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 1/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 3 years ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
musicblogger rated this 1/10 3 years, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

btbesq13 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
jay jay rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
django123 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago