Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dino Morea

Age: 43, born 9 December 1975

Country of origin: India


Lists

48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (986 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years ago
13 votes
Indian Actors Directory (143 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
Hottest male model guys from india (6 items)
list by mayhem
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Dino Morea (Hindi: दीनो मोरिया; born 9 December 1975) is an Indian actor and model of part Italian descent. Dino Morea was born in Bangalore to an Italian father and an Anglo Indian mother. He is the second of three brothers. Nicolo Morea is his older brother, and Santino Morea is his younger brother. His family moved to Bangalore, Karnataka. He attended and graduated from St. Josephs College in Bangalore and also went to Bangalore Military School. He was first noticed when he was modeling for a fashion company, and he soon received his first film offer. His debut Pyaar Mein Kabhi Kabhi opposite Rinke Khanna ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
135 Watched
2. Happy New Year (2014)
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched
Rating:
6
16 Watched
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 1/10 8 months, 1 week ago
echo added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (986 person items)
echo rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago