Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dino Abbrescia

Stats

Birth Name: Bernardo Abbrescia

Age: 53, born 18 August 1966

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Susy Laude


Lists

2 votes
Directed by Gabriele Salvatores (47 items)
list by Scidos
Published 8 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
278 Watched
Rating:
5.6
113 Watched
3. Cado dalle nubi (2009)
Rating:
5.5
102 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen