Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dieter Hallervorden

Stats

Birth Name: Dieter Jürgen Hallervorden

Age: 88, born 5 September 1935

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Comedian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
161 Watched
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched
Rating:
6.8
41 Watched
Rating:
4.7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Counterpart (2017)
Rating:
7.6
33 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
4. Tatort (1970)
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

1. Nonstop Nonsens (1975)
Rating:
7
7 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




Update feed

Georgini voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

allemagne 3 years, 2 months ago
Henny posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Thomas Albrecht 4 years, 9 months ago