Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Diego Muñoz

Stats

Birth Name: Diego Muñoz Erenchun

Age: 42, born 11 February 1976

Born and residing in: Chile

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sofía Heiremans


Lists

1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
139 Watched
Rating:
6.9
39 Watched
3. Drama (2010)
Rating:
5.1
35 want to see
4. El Club (2015)
Rating:
7
38 Watched
5. Malta con huevo (2007)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)
Merlino rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago