Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Diego Capusotto

Stats

Birth Name: Diego Esteban Capusotto

Age: 61, born 21 September 1961

Country of origin: Argentina


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
3. Soy tu aventura (2003)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
2.3
4 Watched
5. Regresados (2007)
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
11 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.5
4 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Fernando Leonel Alba 2 years, 6 months ago