Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dick Wolf

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Anthony Wolf

Age: 71, born 20 December 1946

Country of origin: United States

Partner: Noelle Lippman


Photos


Dick Wolf is most known for creating the Law & Order series.
Tags: God (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
8.1
87 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
557 Watched
Rating:
6.6
322 Watched
Rating:
7.3
100 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
214 Watched
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched
4. Gas (1981)
2 want to see
5. Skateboard (1978)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.3
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen