Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dik Wai

Age: 67, born 15 April 1953

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project A (1983)
Rating:
7
174 Watched
2. Project A 2 (1987)
Rating:
6.6
112 Watched
Rating:
7.3
94 Watched
4. Dragons Forever (1988)
Rating:
7.4
82 Watched
Rating:
6.6
77 Watched