Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Benjamin Haymes

Born: 13 September 1918 Died: 28 March 1980

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

11 votes
#1 Hits of the 1940s (48 items)
list by Hooray for Hollywood
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Died 1980 (1), Born 1918 (1), Died Aged 61 (1), Argentinian Born (1), Tv Western (1), Hec Ramsey (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
182 Watched
2. State Fair (1945)
Rating:
7.5
48 Watched
3. Fallen Angel (1946)
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
Rating:
7.7
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
84 Watched
2. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.7
80 Watched
Rating:
8.2
40 Watched
Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 9 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

donnvy447 4 years, 6 months ago