Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: John Nicholas Foran

Born: 18 June 1910 Died: 10 August 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - F (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1979 (2), Born 1910 (2), Singer (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Actor (1), Died Aged 69 (1), 1960s (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fort Apache (1948)
Rating:
7.6
145 Watched
Rating:
7.8
117 Watched
3. Donovan's Reef (1963)
Rating:
6.3
50 Watched
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.6
34 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.5
185 Watched
2. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
3. Lassie (1954)
Rating:
6.8
64 Watched
Rating:
8.3
24 Watched
Rating:
7.1
15 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 15 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago