Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dick Afflis

Stats

Birth Name: William Fritz Afflis

Born: 27 June 1929 Died: 10 November 1991

Country of origin: United States


Lists

9 votes
Influential Pop Culture Icons (706 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Wrestlers Deaths (182 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year ago 2 comments
6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

1. Slamboree '94 (1994)
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year ago
Wrestlers Deaths (182 person items)

"Born: June 27, 1929ย Died: November 10, 1991 (aged 62)Cause of Died: Internal Bleeding"


CD Smiles posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago