Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dianna Elise Agron

Age: 36, born 30 April 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
242 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Dianna Agron Videos

Glee Auditions: Dianna Agron is Over the 'Moon'

491 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Dianna Agron Ustream Chat (01-10-12) Part 2

199 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

119 votes
109 votes
83 votes
74 votes
73 votes

Description: Dianna Agron (born: Dianna Elise Agron on April 30, 1986 in Savannah, Georgia) is an American actress, singer, dancer, and a occasionally producer, writer and director. Agron first made her debut appearing as Jessica Grant in CSI: NY in 2006. Following this, Agron had minor appearances in films and TV series such as Drake & Josh, Shark, T.K.O., Skid Marks, Dinner with Raphael, and Celebrities Anonymous. From 2006 to 2007, Agron had recurring roles in Veronica Mars as Jenny Budosh, and Heroes as Debbie Marshall. In 2009, Agron was cast as Quinn Fabray on the Fox musical comedy-drama series, Glee.Quinn was introduced as " ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (42), Actress (30), Gorgeous (29), Blonde (21), Pretty (19), Hot (15), Jewish (15), Female (13), American (12), Cute (11), Attractive (11), Glee (11), Sweet (8), Singer (8), Stunning (8), Lovely (8), Jew (7), Hebrew (7), Magnificent (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.2
3508 Watched
2. Glee
Rating:
6.6
1429 Watched
3. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1286 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1030 Watched
2. Burlesque (2010)
Rating:
6.3
607 Watched
Rating:
5.1
575 Watched
Rating:
6.1
364 Watched
Rating:
6.1
306 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.3
6 want to see




Update feed

unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 16 hours, 16 minutes ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 17 hours, 29 minutes ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 10 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"2 images"


Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


emilymia voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Gaming Girls (50 person items)
UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (40 person items)
Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Aisling voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Nusch added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Vegan and Veg Celebrities (86 person items)

"This Glee star has been an active advocate for PETA in the past and she credits her vegetarian lifestyle for giving her the energy and stamina to deal with the demands of a being a Hollywood actress."


fubard2 added this to a list 3 months ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"April 30, 1986Savannah, USAActress/Singer"


dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »