Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marguerite Empey

Born: 29 July 1932 Died: 19 August 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joseph Webber


Lists

203 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
63 votes
vintage covergirls (77 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
53 votes
The "Back In The Day" Hot List (101 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Diane Webber Videos

Mermaids of Tiburon (Uncut Version)

622 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

20 votes
15 votes
14 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Diane Webber, born Marguerite Empey, was an American model, actress and dancer. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month in May 1955 and in February 1956. The 1956 photoshoot was shot by Russ Meyer. She was also famous for being an icon for the nudist lifestyle. Los Angeles, California Died August 19, 2008 (aged 76) Los Angeles, California Measurements Bust: 39" C Waist: 23" Hips: 37" ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), Playmate (5), Model (5), Born 1932 (4), Died 2008 (4), American (4), Sexy (2), Playboy Playmate (2), Legend (2), Goddess (2), Mermaid (2), Playboy (2), Died Aged 76 (1), Nudist (1), Marguerite Empey (1), Female Perfection (1), Magazine Model (1), Dancer (1), Sultry (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
251 Watched
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
2 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched
2. The Swinger (1966)
Rating:
8
5 Watched
3. The Witchmaker (1969)
6 want to see
Rating:
6.5
2 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 2 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 24 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 4 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

madreporter voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Viro voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo voted for an image 7 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Clay voted for an image 7 months ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Snowman voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Snowman rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Flesh Gordon voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Flesh Gordon rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Spooning voted for 30 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Spooning rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Good Vibrations voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DanaNotZuul posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DanaNotZuul voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

therobread voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Clay voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 Next »