Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diane J McBain

Age: 78, born 18 May 1941

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

272 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 38 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
39 votes
I've Seen This Pose XII, Let Me Hold You (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
Dames (751 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Babes of Batman (113 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (6), American (4), Born 1941 (2), Tv Actress (1), Glamour Model (1), Tv Western (1), Sugarfoot (1), Model (1), Batman 66 (1), Enchanting (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1912 Watched
Rating:
6
835 Watched
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched
Rating:
6
221 Watched
Rating:
5.2
143 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
29 Watched
3. Spinout (1966)
Rating:
6.7
15 Watched
Rating:
5
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Clay voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MK-677 posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dames (751 person items)
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Clay voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dave posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dave posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Dave voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Dave posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Dave posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Dave posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)