Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diane Guerrero

Age: 37, born 21 July 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joseph Ferrara


Lists

196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Babes of The CW 2014-15 TV Season (48 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
68 votes
50 Contemporary Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Diane Guerrero Videos

Jane and Lina Kiss โ€“ Jane the Virgin

96 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

22 votes
19 votes
13 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Diane Guerrero is a Colombian-American actress best known for her current roles of Maritza Ramos on the Netflix web series Orange is the New Black and Lina on Jane the Virgin. As the only member of her immediate family with United States citizenship, she remained in the U.S. when her family was ripped apart and her parents and older brother were deported back to Colombia when she was 14 after unsuccessfully pursuing legal citizenship. Guerrero has since become a strong advocate for immigration reform. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1140 Watched
Rating:
7.9
769 Watched
Rating:
7.9
367 Watched
Rating:
7
164 Watched
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Encanto (2021)
Rating:
6.3
218 Watched
Rating:
6
33 Watched
Rating:
6.5
25 Watched
Rating:
8.5
17 Watched
Rating:
6
12 Watched




Books




Update feed

opelom 1 week, 2 days ago
rzarzarza posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

footsmell3 posted a image 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rzarzarza voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

rzarzarza posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

James OK 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 months ago

tunasniff 2 months ago
tunasniff voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 months ago

frostmetal 3 months, 2 weeks ago
BradWesley123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kshatriya 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 5 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

mel00 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Tabek 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Tabek voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dj brr 7 months ago
Squeak voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 8 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »