Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Berberashvili

Age: 27, born 28 February 1992

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

136 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
44 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
8 votes
Newcomers on Listal #1 (50 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
Georgian Women (20 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Georgian (1), Hot (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Georgia (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

cutelioncub voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Georgian Women (20 person items)
django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

mygvesz posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
jivkotodorov84 rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Aimal rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 5 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 11 months ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 15 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Masterjones rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 4 images 12 months ago

django123 rated this 9/10 12 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 12 months ago
pdw55 voted for 4 images 12 months ago

pdw55 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

Jason rated this 8/10 1 year ago
dch rated this 10/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

purr4food voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
redraider rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »