Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Penty

Age: 36, born 2 November 1985

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

199 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
116 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
85 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Indian Beauties (40 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Diana Penty Videos

Daru Desi (Full Official Song) - Cocktail

41 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Description: Diana Penty is an Indian model born on 2nd November, 1985 in Mumbai, Maharashtra. Hair Colour - Dark Brown. Eye Colour - Brown. Height - 5 ft 9.5 in (177cms). Measurements - US 34-24-34.5 EU 86-61-88 She had walked on ramp for LAKME Fashion Week INDIA. She has appeared on Garnier Fructis Long &Strong Shampoo commercial and for Maybelline Beauty Products & Vodafone. She has been on covers of several magazines like Elle December 2007, L'Officiel February 2009, Verve May 2009, Elle June 2009, Cosmopolitan September 2009. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (4), Indian (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Garnier Fructis (1), Garnier Fructis India (1), Garnier (1), Indian Model (1), November 2 (1), Born In November (1), Born In 1985 (1), Slim (1), Scorpio (1), Gorgeous (1), India (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Cute (1), 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cocktail (2012)
Rating:
7.5
43 Watched
2. Cocktail (2012)
Rating:
7.5
43 Watched
3. Bombay Talkies (2013)
Rating:
6.4
12 want to see
4. Cocktail (2012)
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

mervin 2 weeks, 3 days ago
A.M.A posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer 3 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 38 images [View All] 3 months ago

nand 3 months ago
Kyle Ellis 4 months, 1 week ago
SpaceGhost voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SpaceGhost 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

davrof 10 months, 1 week ago
davrof voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

mjkalasky voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

A.M.A posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
xzvf890 1 year, 2 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 8 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 8 months ago
A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

time50 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

time50 1 year, 8 months ago
cekadidas 1 year, 8 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 8 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
1963 1 year, 9 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The Blushing Bride (301 person items)
Darknight 1 year, 10 months ago
Darknight voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sonambulo 2 years, 3 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »