Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Morales Jiménez

Age: 36, born 18 October 1987

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
103 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
80 votes
catalog models part two. (194 items)
list by Maggie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 13 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Diana Morales Videos

Frederick's of Hollywood - Holiday 2012 - Feature Version

1855 Views, 4 votes, 1 comments

Added 11 years ago


Diana Morales - Pretty lingerie model from Spain

862 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 6 years ago


Aguaclara Swimwear 2012 Photoshoot

849 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

63 votes
59 votes
50 votes
38 votes
37 votes

Description: Spanish model. Born in Valencia, Spain. Has done advertisements for Admas swimwear, Deborah, DirectTV, El Corte Ingles, Intimissimi, Loewe fragrance, MultiOpticas, Neiman Marcus, Real Madrid underwear, Suavinex. She's appeared on the cover of Elle Magazine (in Hungary) and on the cover of Ragazza, Tendencias VLC and MIA in Spain. She won the international Face of Loewe contest in 2008. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

selsun voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

V-Man voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

LRDVDR voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

thegreenpotato voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

foljohnn 1 month, 2 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (491 person items)
James OK 2 months, 1 week ago
James OK voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Trunc8ed2thaMax voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Joe 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"excellent photo"


soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 2 months, 3 weeks ago
BURANA voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

astruaad 3 months, 2 weeks ago
skriss voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

seekadoo voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

zombie321 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
zombie321 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pacifax 4 months, 3 weeks ago
sparky voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

sparky voted for an image 5 months ago

sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

sparky voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

emilyhickman added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

angel22 7 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »