Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Alexandra Moldovan

Age: 37, born 13 March 1987

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
119 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Miles Aldridge Photography (39 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
87 votes
Most Beautiful Faces 2022 (Part 2) (101 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 5 comments

Diana Moldovan Videos

Guérin Joaillerie le Making-Of

100 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

29 votes
18 votes
18 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Description: Diana Moldovan was born on March 13th, 1987 in Sfantu Gheorghe, moldova . She was discovered at a nightclub in 2006 and she immediately caught the attention of big designers, walking for shows such Chanel, Dior, Dolce & Gabbana, Hermès, Gucci among many others. She has shot for big magazines such as Vogue (French, Italian, Brazilian, Mexican editions) and Harper's Bazaar (Romanian, American, Australian, Mexican) while also appearing in campaign ads for Oscar de la Renta, Hermes, H&M, Giorgio Armani and many others. Looking expensive has its advantages, Diana has quickly moved from runway regular to photographer fa ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
2. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.4
77 Watched




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 2 days, 8 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 days, 9 hours ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 days, 12 hours ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 2 days, 14 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 3 days, 7 hours ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 days, 4 hours ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Alexandra Sandor"


loucamel posted a comment on this image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

"Who's the blonde on the right ?"


loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »