Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Gentner

Born: 25 January 1936 Died: 27 March 1977

Country of origin: United States


Lists

57 votes
Meeow..cougars attack!!! (17 items)
list by edwardsheroin
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
5 votes
1936 (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1977 (1), Born 1936 (1), Wagon Train (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actress (1), Actress (1), Cancer (1), Died Too Young (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
794 Watched
Rating:
6.8
681 Watched
Rating:
7.2
70 Watched
Rating:
6.9
60 Watched
Rating:
6.2
54 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Chase (1966)
Rating:
7.2
96 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
3. One Man's Way (1964)
2 want to see
4. Smoky (1966)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago