Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Diana Gärtner

Age: 40, born 22 January 1978

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
60 votes
Ummm,...OK,.... (148 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
5'9 and taller (177 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 12 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. CQ (2001)
Rating:
6.5
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Minerva13 posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Minerva13 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
Minerva13 posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Minerva13 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago