Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristie Lisa

Age: 45, born 28 March 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

1 vote

DO NOT POST
Tags: Blonde (6), American (6), Actress (5), Hot (4), Babe (3), Cute (3), Model (3), Gorgeous (2), Enhanced (2), 1977 (2), Female (2), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
2. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
131 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
713 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched