Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devon Windsor

Age: 28, born 7 March 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Johny 'Dex' Barbara


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments

Devon Windsor Videos

Devon Windsor by Jerome Duran

189 Views

Added 6 years ago


Devon Windsor in Express Swimwear

154 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Tags: Model (3), Stunning (2), Stunner (2), Gorgeous (2), Blonde (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), American (2), Breathtaking (1), Pretty (1), United States (1), Cute (1), Pink (1), 1994 (1), Sensual (1), Seductive (1), Tall (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
130 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




TV

1. Masterchef (2010)
Rating:
7.7
59 Watched
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 8 hours, 47 minutes ago
thedon voted for 16 images [View All] 17 hours, 23 minutes ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 18 hours, 43 minutes ago

nitevision voted for an image 4 days ago
fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fubard2 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

nand 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe 5 months ago
synth 5 months, 3 weeks ago
tutkun 6 months ago
ohanna 6 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

seekinchi 7 months, 3 weeks ago
megant 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months ago

laeticia 10 months, 4 weeks ago
alimudin328 added this to a list 11 months ago
IMG Models (female rosters) (116 person items)
katia42assier voted for 3 images 11 months ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2170 person items)
steve1955 voted for 3 images 12 months ago

thillia 12 months ago
steve1955 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

tilgjengelig19 1 year, 1 month ago
cos4960 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
saralynn88 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

edlongshanks voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »