Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devon Jade Tacker

Age: 22, born 4 April 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (760 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Tags: Cute (2), Adorable (2), YBM (1), Unique (1), 5 (1), Pretty (1), Blonde (1), Freckles (1), Pale (1), Born In 1996 (1), Nice Boobs (1), Quiero Una Novia Así (1), Avatary (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 days, 16 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 added this to list 4 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

panda05 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
DJ95 rated this 9/10 6 months ago
DJ95 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

blubba85 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
albahou051997 voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

albahou051997 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
musteng76 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Astrosian rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Mdewman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ginofavara voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
deandick rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Ivan Grom posted a comment 1 year, 11 months ago

“you're not just an A you are A@Ä ! triple AAA - ”

Ivan Grom rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »