Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Devon Gummersall

Stats

Birth Name: Devon Ryan Gummersall

Age: 40, born 15 October 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (292 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
26 votes
My So-Called Life Then and Now (9 items)
list by Gaby
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gummersall is an American actor, writer and director of television and film, perhaps best known for acting on the cult classic television show My So-Called Life. Filmography Actor * Beethoven's 2nd (1993) - Baseball Captain * My Girl 2 (1994) - Dylan, a Classmate * My So-Called Life (1994) TV Series - Brian Krakow * From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler (1995) (TV) - Steve * The Price of Love (1995) (TV) - T. J. * It's My Party (1996) - Andrew Bingham * Educating Mom (1996) (TV) - Dwayne * Independence Day (1996) - Philip * Relativity (1996) TV Series - Jake Rot ... (more)
Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
2. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4854 Watched
2. Beethoven's 2nd (1993)
Rating:
4.5
830 Watched
Rating:
4.9
632 Watched
Rating:
5.6
318 Watched
5. Reeker (2005)
Rating:
5.4
97 Watched




Music

1. OTO
Rating:
5
1 own




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
7 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Something More (2003)
Rating:
8
3 Watched
2. Low Fidelity (2011)
4 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.8
81 Watched




Movies written by

1. Low Fidelity (2011)
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AJJ added this to a list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Libra Men ♎ (292 person items)

"October 15, 1978 "


chloe51 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

SwtChaos posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago