Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devin Paisley

Age: 33, born 30 August 1985

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

118 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (949 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Devin Paisley Videos

AlanRed White T-Shirts

93 Views

Added 5 years ago


Peugeot 208 : Film Presse

61 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

11 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Devin Paisley, born in 1985, in Cape Town, South Africa, is a South African model. The dark blonde haired, 6-foot-1 hunk was discovered when an ex-girlfriend made him go into an agency and it all progressed from there. Paisley has done editorial work for “Esprit”, “AlanRed”, “Jean Paul Sports” and “Humor”, among many others. His dream campaign would be “Hugo Boss”. He likes food especially German food: schintzels, bratwurst, sauerkraut. If he wasn’t a model, he said he’d be a photographer. ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (3), Gorgeous (2), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Model (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), I Would Do Him (1), Modela (1), Male (1), South Africa (1), Handsome (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katielouise18 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Paulo Júnior voted for an image 10 months ago

Fizzy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

echo added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (949 person items)
echo rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
tobsx90 rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago