Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devin Brugman

Age: 30, born 26 December 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daniel Yaro


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
79 votes
Curves! (52 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
19 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
For The World Is Hollow,...Pt II (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Devin Brugman Videos

Devin Brugman ( Girls In The Morning)

1225 Views

Added 6 years ago


MONDAY SWIMWEAR SUMMER 2017 COLLECTION

455 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

15 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Swimwear model as well as fashion and lifestyle blogger who co-founded the A Bikini A Day blog with Natasha Oakley. She and Natasha began designing swimsuits for their company Monday Swimwear.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hideofaix voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for 28 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

hardo voted for an image 4 weeks ago
jouisance rated this 9/10 1 month ago
Puron voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

belakarsai voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

hardo voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 66 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 7/10 2 months ago
belakarsai voted for an image 2 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
shumsimpson voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

hardo voted for 33 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hardo voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
offs posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hardo voted for 67 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

belakarsai voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »