Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Devin Star Tailes

Age: 30, born 2 July 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

46 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
she is a zebra! (26 items)
list by Milie
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
Lizard Brain & Neo-Cortex - Ladies (175 items)
list by bluenettes
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (290 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

View all Dev lists

Dev Videos

DEV - Bass Down Low (Explicit) ft. The Cataracs

126 Views, 2 votes

Added 8 years ago


DEV - Naked ft. Enrique Iglesias

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


DEV - In The Dark

30 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Dev videos

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

View all Dev pictures
Description: Devin Star Tailes (born July 2, 1989), better known by her stage name Dev, is an American rapper. She was discovered by The Cataracs when she posted a song onto MySpace. Dev's song "Booty Bounce" was sampled in Far East Movement's hit single "Like a G6" which reached number one on the US Billboard Hot 100 chart, and sold over three million downloads in the country. Dev was signed to Universal Republic in October 2010 and released her first official single, "Bass Down Low" in December. The song debuted at number ninety-four in the United States and peaked at number ten in the United Kingdom. Dev's d ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), Pop (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), Sick Beats (1), G6 (1), Bass Down Low (1), Cali (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Music

Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
7
1 own
3. In The Dark (2011)
Rating:
6
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
2. Saroja (2008)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Kelor Kirti (2016)
1 want to see
5. Zulfiqar (2016)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Chaamp (2017)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

feetbarefoot55 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

feetbarefoot55 posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

feetbarefoot55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

rose77 added this to a list 4 months ago
victoriaeliana rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

audrey rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
West coast singers I like (9 person items)

"Manteca, California"


sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

susana74 rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Sexiest singers I like (17 person items)