Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Desiree Cousteau

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah A. Scheer

Age: 66, born 21 January 1954

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Desireé Cousteau (born Deborah A. Scheer in 1956 in Savannah, Georgia, U.S.) is a former pornographic actress of the 1970s and 1980s. She is best known for her roles in the 1978 film Pretty Peaches and 1979's Inside Desireé Cousteau.
Tags: Brunette (3), Porn (3), American (3), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Porn Legend (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Actress (2), Adult Films (1), Natural (1), Sex Addict (1), Petite (1), Naughty (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Usa (1), Lingerie (1), Porn Star (1), Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Caged Heat (1975)
Rating:
7
34 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen