Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Desiderio Alberto Arnaz y De Acha III

Born: 2 March 1917 Died: 2 December 1986

Country of origin: Cuba

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

54 votes
Generations (famous families) (32 items)
list by Bydusk
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
20 votes
A Particularly Fine Vintage (85 items)
list by Alice Liddell
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Classic Stars on the Radio (33 items)
list by Coby
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (151 items)
list by rose77
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
The Birth Names of Celebrities (109 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Desi Arnaz Videos

Philip Morris Cigarette Commercial #1

37 Views

Added 2 years ago


Philip Morris Cigarette Commercial #3

25 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. I Love Lucy (1951)
Rating:
7.3
539 Watched
Rating:
8.4
93 Watched
4. Ironside (1967)
Rating:
7
44 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
50 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.8
15 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
2 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago