Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Derryn Lester

Age: 26, born 3 July 1992

Country of origin: South Africa

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
South African Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
11 votes
Sports Illustrated Swimsuit all models (306 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
8 votes
African Models (83 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
8 votes
south african si swimsuit 2013. (11 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (37 items)
list by djjetz
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Derryn Lester Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: height:171cm/5'7.5" shoe:38.5 EU/5.5 UK Bust:86cm/34" B hair:Blonde waist:60cm/23.5" eyes:Green Hip:86 cm/34" ... (more)
Tags: South African (2), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Swimsuit Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
SOUTH AFRICA'S HOTTEST (37 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
cridwen@.com rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
pigbenis voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

guobixing posted 239 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

guobixing voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

guobixing posted a comment 1 year, 6 months ago

“She is an amazing model.She manages her modelling career and studies well.She loves to experience nature and is very natural.She has many south african qualities that make her stand out.She is one of the best persons I have followed ever.”

guobixing rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
lazyftm rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Sigil rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Sigil voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
1980 Chevy Bowtie voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sk111 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
African Models (83 person items)
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago