Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dermott Downs

Stats

Birth Name: Dermott Daniel Downs

Age: 56, born 25 May 1962

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Born 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
261 Watched
Rating:
6.4
121 Watched
3. Secret Admirer (1985)
Rating:
6.3
70 Watched
4. Odd Jobs (1986)
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1376 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched
Rating:
8.4
20 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched
Rating:
7.4
813 Watched
Rating:
7.5
491 Watched
Rating:
7.3
390 Watched
Rating:
7.9
268 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago