Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Derek Lamar Fisher

Age: 47, born 9 August 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Gloria Govan


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (348 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1974 (49 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Celebrities Weddings 2021 โ™ฅ (52 items)
list by L90
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos


Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
5.6
238 Watched
Rating:
7.4
102 Watched
Rating:
6.2
64 Watched
5. Moesha (1996)
Rating:
4.8
63 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2021 โ™ฅ (52 person items)

"โ™ฅ Derek Fisher & Gloria Govan โ™ฅ"


Arizona posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 5/10 4 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Famous People Born in 1974 (49 person items)
Leo added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
justyouandme rated this 5/10 4 years, 3 months ago
onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago