Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deran Sarafian

Age: 61, born 17 January 1958

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Laurie Fortier


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments

Photos


Tags: Armenian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost
Rating:
7.6
4499 Watched
Rating:
8
4204 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3007 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1745 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Warrant (1990)
Rating:
5.3
167 Watched
Rating:
4.9
108 Watched
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched
Rating:
4.2
14 Watched
Rating:
3.6
5 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 10 To Midnight (1983)
Rating:
6.3
73 Watched
Rating:
4.4
49 Watched
Rating:
5.3
19 Watched
Rating:
3.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
3.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen