Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denyse Anne Marie Tontz

Age: 27, born 17 September 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (88 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Babes of ABC 2018-19 TV Season (97 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
21 votes
I had a Hat-Time today (183 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (332 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Denyse Tontz (born September 17, 1994) is an American actress, singer, and songwriter. Tontz is known for her roles as Cortney Strathmore on Freeform's The Fosters, Miranda Montgomery on All My Children, Nikki Ortiz on Dog With a Blog, and most recently Elena on the 2017 Syfy series Incorporated and heroine Alicia Mendoza in the 2019 ABC summer series Grand Hotel. She is known in the music world for her single, "United States of Anxiety", debuted in 2016 by People.com. ... (more)
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1676 Watched
2. Big Time Rush (2009)
Rating:
4.7
120 Watched
3. Workaholics (2011)
Rating:
7.1
88 Watched
4. The Fosters (2013)
Rating:
7.4
79 Watched
Rating:
7.1
78 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
2. Dog Gone (2008)
Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
3. Big Time Pranks (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

Dragoon2k rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
sal3000 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year ago

texan rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Drahcir Phandark added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Nick Grls fav (35 person items)
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

E-Ham rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

mattiscool voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

mattiscool posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

mattiscool voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

perod posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 years, 10 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »