Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Denny O'Neil

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis J. O'Neil

Age: 80, born 3 May 1939

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Writer (4), American (3), Born 1939 (3), Batman Editor (2), Author (2), Comics (2), Catholic (2), Batman (2), Roman Catholic (2), DC Comics (2), Legend (2), Dennis O'Neil (2), Novelist (1), Defined Batman (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1261 Watched
Rating:
7.5
909 Watched
Rating:
7
767 Watched
Rating:
7.2
669 Watched
Rating:
7.3
265 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
353 Watched
Rating:
6.4
167 Watched
Rating:
6.1
121 Watched
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
6.6
89 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen