Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dennis Stewart

Stats

Birth Name: Dennis Cleveland Stewart

Born: 29 July 1947 Died: 20 April 1994

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grease (1978)
Rating:
6.9
3544 Watched
2. Pete's Dragon (1977)
Rating:
6.2
526 Watched
3. Grease 2 (1982)
Rating:
4.4
478 Watched
Rating:
5.4
43 Watched
Rating:
7
45 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.5
1030 Watched
2. The A-Team (1983)
Rating:
6.6
749 Watched
3. Moonlighting (1985)
Rating:
6.9
350 Watched
4. Wonder Woman (1975)
Rating:
6.5
219 Watched
Rating:
6.8
123 Watched




Update feed

kathy voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Ogunde posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

JxSxPx posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago