Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denise Schaefer

Age: 26, born 16 February 1994

Country of origin: Peru

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
98 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 7 comments
78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Denise Schaefer Videos

SI Swimsuit 2017 Casting Calls: Denise Schaefer

465 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Denise Schaefer

556 Views

Added 5 years ago


Denise Schaefer Seduces on a NYC Rooftop

338 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

31 votes
26 votes
24 votes
21 votes
15 votes

Description: denise schaefer - Height: 5ft 10in (70. in) /178cm Chest: 34C/86C Waist: 24/61 Hips: 34.5/88 Dress: 4US/6UK/34EU Pant-Jean: 25/64 Shoe: 8.5US/7UK/39EU Hair: Brown Eyes: Green Birth Name: Denise Schaefer Date of Birth: 1994 Place of Birth: Lima, Peru Nationality: Peruvian, American Origin: Peruvian, German, Italian, Spanish Occupation: Model Height: 5 feet 10 in; 1.78m Measurements: 34C-24-34.5(in); 86-61-88(cm) Schaefer in one sentence: Denise is a dazzling Peruvian brunette with beautiful blue eyes. Quotes: When people tell me that they saw me on the magazine cover or on the internet I feel prou ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), 1994 (3), Born 1994 (2), Buxom (2), Tall (2), Brunette (2), Green Eyes (2), American (1), Supermodel (1), Perfect Body (1), YBM (1), 94 (1), Amazing Rack (1), PB (1), F (1), 1 **** (1), Raven Haired (1), Freckles (1), Peru (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.4
41 Watched
2. Second Act (2018)
Rating:
4.4
38 Watched




Update feed

thenerdmafia rated this 8/10 19 hours, 55 minutes ago
thenerdmafia voted for 2 images 19 hours, 55 minutes ago

papaol rated this 1/10 3 days ago
ERazoor02 rated this 10/10 3 days, 6 hours ago
angel1983 posted a image 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

lastyearwas rated this 9/10 1 week, 6 days ago
donpa voted for an image 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 6/10 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
raizen717 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

some_collector rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 months ago

vlover rated this 7/10 2 months ago
franlob voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

katia42assier voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
beautyo rated this 1/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 4 months ago
jdevon voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »