Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Denise Lee Richards

Age: 51, born 17 February 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aaron Phypers


Lists

572 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 95 comments
396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 38 comments

Denise Richards Videos

Denise Richards

924 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Denise Richards in Sex, love and Secrets

548 Views

Added 9 years ago


Denise Richards - Pepsi Commercial

314 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

70 votes
66 votes
50 votes
46 votes
41 votes

Description: Denise Richards (born: Denise Lee Richards on February 17, 1971 in Downers Grove, Illinois) is an American actress and former fashion model. She has appeared in films, including Starship Troopers (1997), Wild Things (1998), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1999) The World Is Not Enough (1999) [as a Bond girl] and in Valentine (2001). She later appeared in Scary Movie 3 (2003), Love Actually (2003), Edmond (2005), Madea's Witness Protection (2012), and Ted (2012). She appeared in guest acts on television series such as Melrose Place (1996), Spin City (2001) and Two and a Half Men (2003). She also played Monica and Ross Geller's cousin on Frie ... (more)
Tags: Actress (17), American (13), Hot (9), Model (9), Bond Girl (9), Beautiful (7), Brunette (7), Born 1971 (7), Goddess (6), Gorgeous (6), Female (5), Catholic (4), Stunning (4), Playboy (3), Blonde (3), 1971 (2), Cute (2), Bombshell (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5306 Watched
2. Seinfeld (1989)
Rating:
7.5
2343 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2224 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1670 Watched
5. 30 Rock (2006)
Rating:
7.6
997 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.1
3585 Watched
2. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2666 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2025 Watched
Rating:
6
1610 Watched
Rating:
6
1610 Watched




Update feed

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 21 hours, 18 minutes ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 days, 1 hour ago

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1830 person items)
mitsch voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jemate voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jemate voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Battleax voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

allrobles voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

davrof voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

allrobles voted for 2 images 3 months ago

nand voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Superman (2000's) (15 movies items)

"Eve Teschmacher!"


radigast voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 4 months ago
Enchanting Blondies (126 beauty items)
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

justified voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Torin88 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rick voted for 17 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
enadenad voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

iWatch voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

chris043 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »