Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Delta Lea Goodrem

Age: 38, born 9 November 1984

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

211 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
Moist (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
99 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
99 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Delta Goodrem Videos

Delta Goodrem - In This Life

150 Views

Added 8 years ago


Delta Goodrem - Lost Without You

143 Views

Added 9 years ago


Delta Goodrem - Touch (Acoustic)

111 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

25 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes
20 votes

Description: Delta Lea Goodrem (born 9 November 1984) is an Australian singer-songwriter and actress. Born and raised in Sydney, New South Wales, she enrolled in dancing, acting, singing and piano classes at a young age. She began her career as a child actress, starring in various television shows and rose to prominence in 2002 in the Australian soap opera Neighbours. Venturing into the music industry, Goodrem signed to Sony Music at the age of 15 and released her multi-platinum album Innocent Eyes (2003), which topped the Australian Albums Chart and reached number two on the UK Albums Chart. It became one of the highest-selling albums in ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.7
259 Watched
4. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.4
169 Watched
5. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.9
98 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Innocent Eyes (2004)
Rating:
7.9
11 own
Rating:
7.9
11 want this
3. Delta (2008)
Rating:
9.5
8 want this
Rating:
9
5 own
Rating:
9
2 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

rasputin68 voted for 3 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

Gav posted 8 images [View All] 5 days ago

Kev64 posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Tetley posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

nand voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

indyjb2017 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

northernhokie voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 3 months ago

northernhokie voted for 3 images 3 months ago

northernhokie voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

northernhokie voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

northernhokie voted for 26 images [View All] 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
88 Women On 88 Keys (20 person items)
iMickeyD voted for 39 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
The Undefeated Gaul voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

davrof voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav posted 2 images 9 months ago

grobias555 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Look Left posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Gav posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Gav posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »