Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Delphine Lo Grasso

Age: 32, born 8 March 1989

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment
43 votes
Блондинки (319 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Models-D (47 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
French Women (261 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Delphine Lo Grasso Videos

Delphine Lo Grasso - French Lingerie Model

136 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
4 votes

Description: Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5’9″ / 1.75 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32.5-24.5-35.5 / (EU) 83-62-90 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: French (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

texan rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
swedart rated this 3/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Babesrater1.6 rated this 9/10 2 years ago
allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
French Women (261 person items)
jojoba rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 5/10 3 years ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years ago
samoden voted for an image 3 years ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Mantaray rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
lingeriemodel posted a video 4 years, 7 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 5 years, 1 month ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 5 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago