Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deepa Sannidhi

Age: 28, born 16 June 1990

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

5 votes
Favorite Person (17 items)
list by I worship Alejandra
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Deepa Sannidhi Videos

deepa sannidhi navel

21 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Deepa Sannidhi (born Rahasya) is an Indian actress who mainly appears in Kannada films. She made her acting debut in the 2011 film Saarathi. Deepa Sannidhi was born in Chikkamagalur district of Karnataka to Kannadiga parents. Her father Shashidhar is a coffee estate owner and mother Nanda is a housewife. She completed her schooling in Bangalore and is an alumna of St. Aloysius College in Mangalore. She was in her first year in architectural engineering when she received a film offer for Saarathi, and dropped out of college to pursue a career in films. She also has some prior experience in modelling and has completed a one-yea ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
I worship Alejandra added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Person (17 person items)
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 72 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

I worship Alejandra posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
I worship Alejandra posted 407 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago