Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Debra Jensen

Age: 61, born 12 March 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

4 votes
1958 (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.1
123 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago