Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Gibson

Age: 48, born 31 August 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

67 votes
Eyes (240 items)
list by compcua
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (761 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
17 votes
My Childhood Crushes (18 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
4 votes
Who's the best Blue Fairy ? (66 items)
list by compcua
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Who's the best Aurora ? (64 items)
list by compcua
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
5076 Watched
2. Rock Of Ages (2012)
Rating:
5.5
330 Watched
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
3
102 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
945 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5.4
169 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched




Music

1. M.Y.O.B (2001)
Rating:
8
2 want this
2. Your Secret (2001)
Rating:
9
1 want this
3. Moonchild (2000)
Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ken Hunter voted for 2 images 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Eerika_Lily posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Eyes (240 person items)
compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Who's the best Aurora ? (64 person items)
compcua posted 68 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Beautiful Women (761 beauty items)
compcua posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago