Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Driggs

Age: 57, born 13 December 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

33 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2616 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Playboy (2), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Playmate (1), Sagittarius (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.2
74 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
15 Watched
Rating:
9.3
10 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched




Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sonamido1987 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
faridyouse rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Metal Heart rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 2 years ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 3 years ago

alexander1978 rated this 2/10 3 years, 2 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 5 years, 7 months ago