Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Deborah Blando

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Salvatrice Blando

Age: 52, born 3 March 1969

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Xuxa Popstar (2000)
Rating:
2.9
45 Watched




TV

Rating:
3.5
14 Watched




Music

0 want this




Update feed

locovard posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago