Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Débora Silva

Age: 21, born 23 April 1997

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Débora Silva (born 1997) is a Brazilian model. She became famous for the circulation of her photos in the Internet. Birth Place: Anápolis - Goiás, Brazil Shoe size:37 Weight:45kg Height:1.67m Measurement:83-60-85 Cuo:72B Brand Spokesman:LUCOSO、Artka ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

riani rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
bunnyboy rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
viper76 rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago