Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: D├ębora Moura Lyra

Age: 30, born 26 September 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
5 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#25) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
4 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#12) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#72) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1989 (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 6 months ago

"with Rafaela Zanella"


Zeke21 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago