Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Nowalski Kader

Age: 40, born 6 August 1980

Country of origin: Costa Rica

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

14 votes
Lizard Brain & Neo-Cortex - Ladies (175 items)
list by bluenettes
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Deborah Nowalski Kader, better known by her stage name Debi Nova, is a Costa Rican singer-songwriter who resides in Los Angeles.
Tags: Costa Rica (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Viro voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago