Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Ryan

Age: 29, born 13 May 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Dun


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
MAY is HOT (42 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments

Debby Ryan Videos

Debby Ryan // Get Sexy

884 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Debby Ryan myspace and some rare Pics

825 Views

Added 11 years ago


Debby Ryan // Hot Mess

372 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

37 votes
30 votes
24 votes
24 votes
24 votes

Description: Debby Ryan (born: Deborah Ann Ryan on May 13, 1993 in Huntsville, Alabama) is an American actress, singer, musician, songwriter and record producer. Ryan has starred in the Disney Channel Original Series Jessie since 2011. Ryan is also known for starring as Bailey Pickett in Disney Channel's The Suite Life on Deck. In 2008, The Suite Life on Deck ranked as TV's top series among kids 6-11 and the No. 2 scripted series among tweens 9-14. Ryan started acting in professional theatres at the age of seven; in 2007 she appeared in the Barney & Friends straight-to-DVD film Barney: Let's Go to the Firehouse and then was discovered in ... (more)
Tags: Actress (5), Born 1993 (4), American (4), 1993 (3), Disney (3), Redhead (3), Baby Face (2), Born In 1993 (2), Female (2), Hot (2), 5' 5" (1), Funny Bone (1), May 13 (1), Bangs (1), Suite Life (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
Rating:
4.9
592 Watched
Rating:
6.3
443 Watched
Rating:
6.6
300 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
193 Watched
Rating:
5.8
92 Watched
3. Horse Girl (2020)
Rating:
5.4
61 Watched
Rating:
4.5
51 Watched
Rating:
6.6
42 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
87 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Alea posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

looksharp voted for 3 images 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 37 images [View All] 1 month ago

ff1161 voted for 5 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

maelstrom9999 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

juh111 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

Alea posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Saint June posted 2 images 4 months ago

flover posted a image 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

runninlikehell voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »